Results

>>
Results

Results table

Touring

Smolensk Ring
15.05 - 16.05
Nizhny Novgorod Ring
19.06 - 20.06
Igora Drive (St. Petersburg)
24.07 - 25.07
Moscow Raceway
21.08 - 22.08
Kazan Ring
11.09 - 12.09
Fort Grozny
08.10 - 09.10
Sochi Autodrom
30.10 - 31.10
R1 R2 T R1 R2 T R1 R2 T R1 R2 T R1 R2 T R1 R2 T R1 R2 T Total
1 Кирилл Ладыгин #11 25 20 45 10 20 30 16 25 41 16 9 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 141
2 Андрей Масленников #71 16 13 29 9 13 22 13 11 24 9 25 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 109
3 Павел Кальманович #17 8 10 18 26 8 34 11 8 19 26 11 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 108
4 Дмитрий Брагин #4 11 3 14 11 26 37 20 20 40 10 4 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 105
5 Иван Лукашевич #62 10 16 26 8 10 18 10 17 27 13 16 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100
6 Захар Слуцкий #19 13 6 19 13 11 24 9 9 18 11 21 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
7 Михаил Митяев #30 22 9 31 0 6 6 26 13 39 8 8 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
8 Егор Фокин #78 3 25 28 2 9 11 7 5 12 7 13 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
9 Григорий Бурлуцкий #91 0 11 11 21 3 24 8 10 18 6 5 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
10 Егор Оруджев 9 3 12 16 1 17 3 0 3 21 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
11 Айдар Нуриев #48 7 5 12 7 16 23 3 0 3 4 7 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
12 Лев Толкачев #47 6 8 14 7 6 13 6 7 13 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
13 Евгений Мецкер #5 5 4 9 3 2 5 5 4 9 3 6 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
14 Матвей Фуражкин #12 4 7 11 5 4 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
15 Александр Артемьев 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
16 Тимур Шигабутдинов 0 0 0 5 4 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Смоленское кольцо
15.05 - 16.05
Нижегородское
кольцо 19.09 - 20.09
Игора Драйв (СПб)
24.07 - 25.07
Moscow Raceway
21.08 - 22.08
Kazan Ring
11.09 - 12.09
Крепость Грозная
08.10 - 09.10
Сочи Автодром
30.10 - 31.10
1 LADA Sport ROSNEFT 76 36 80 41 0 0 0 233
2 ЛУКОЙЛ РЕЙСИНГ Тим 55 39 30 63 0 0 0 187
3 CARVILLE RACING 30 48 36 43 0 0 0 157
4 Innostage - AG Team 30 57 22 48 0 0 0 157
5 СТК "ТАИФ МОТОРСПОРТ" 14 46 40 14 0 0 0 114
6 RUMOS RACING 23 18 22 14 0 0 0 77

Results table

Touring-Light

Smolensk Ring
15.05 - 16.05
Nizhny Novgorod Ring
19.06 - 20.06
Igora Drive (St. Petersburg)
24.07 - 25.07
Moscow Raceway
21.08 - 22.08
Kazan Ring
11.09 - 12.09
Fort Grozny
08.10 - 09.10
Sochi Autodrom
30.10 - 31.10
R1 R2 T R1 R2 T R1 R2 T R1 R2 T R1 R2 T R1 R2 T R1 R2 T Total
1 Григорий Бурлуцкий 26 17 43 10 11 21 17 20 37 0 20 20 9 11 20 26 16 42 20 16 36 219
2 Андрей Масленников 13 0 13 26 16 42 20 13 33 0 26 26 16 20 36 13 13 26 16 25 41 217
3 Игорь Самсонов 10 26 36 13 9 22 25 9 34 26 11 37 26 9 35 16 10 26 11 13 24 214
4 Андрей Радошнов 16 20 36 16 25 41 0 16 16 0 0 0 21 8 29 20 11 31 27 11 38 191
5 Владимир Черевань 13 0 13 20 13 33 13 10 23 13 9 22 11 17 28 11 20 31 13 21 34 184
6 Ильдар Рахматуллин 20 10 30 1 1 2 1 26 27 21 13 34 10 25 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 128
7 Александр Малинин 11 11 22 11 20 31 11 11 22 0 16 16 8 10 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 109
8 Родион Шушаков 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 10 26 0 7 7 0 0 0 10 10 20 53
9 Антон Захаров 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
10 Никита Волегов 0 0 0 9 10 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
Смоленское кольцо
15.05 - 16.05
Нижегородское
кольцо 19.09 - 20.09
Игора Драйв (СПб)
24.07 - 25.07
Moscow Raceway
21.08 - 22.08
Kazan Ring
11.09 - 12.09
Крепость Грозная
08.10 - 09.10
Сочи Автодром
30.10 - 31.10
1 Carville Racing 78 62 53 20 49 73 74 409
2 Подмосковье Моторспорт 26 75 56 48 64 57 75 401
3 Suvar Motorsport 52 33 49 50 53 27 0 264
tytyt